It's been a while



Heyy, it's been a while. And so many things happened. Almost 2 weeks since PMR is over. Right now, i'm still thinking of what i wanna do on this upcoming school holidays. Like daaa, lama gilaa kot cuti! I'm thinking of finishing mengaji. Because aku belum khatam lagi. Sampai bila nak tunggu, nak kwin nnti baru nak habis kan? Mama also wants me to start joining the Piano Class. Playing a piano, hmm it looks hard, but how hard was it? HAHA, i'm just chilling myself out. But actually, i'm scared.

Well, to be honest, i think i wanna stay with my aunt during this holidays. Not to forget, i wanna go to Sungei Wang, there's so many things there. Ohh and i'm searching for the lowest price of iPAD 2 at Low Yat. Hmmm, BB ni mmg menyakitkan hati aku. Rasa nak campak pun ade. I don't know what i did sampai battery die, aku charge, sekejap je dah full. Then tak sampai setengah hari, dah low. I mean, what the heck is going on ?!

Next, last Tuesday, i hangout with my friends and of course with my Prince. Okayy, ramai yang perasan aku dengan die dekat sana, especially ade budak jahat ni. HAHA, takde lahh. die budak sewel je. Nak cakap nama ke? hmm, takpelahh, tak pasal pasal die bom aku nanti.

I think that's all for today.
Thanks For Reading :)

Love, 
Balqis Lyana



Thanks for reading :D